GPX 2019

Zawody Karpiowe klasyfikacja roczna GPX

L.p Zawodnik

I

Zawody

II

Zawody

III

Zawody

Suma

pkt.

Zajęte

miejsce

1 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ 3 3 2 8 1
2 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI KONRAD 8 1 1 10 2
3 PYTKOWSKI PIOTR 1 4 14 19 3
4 JĘDRYCH ADAM 4 2 14 20 4
5 SIEMIENIAKO PIOTR 10 16 7 33 5
6 LEBENSZTEJN BARTOSZ 11 10 13 34 6
7 LEBENSZTEJN ŁUKASZ 26 5 4 35 7
8 CHOROŚ PAWEŁ 6 16 14 36 8
9 GOSZCZYŃSKI MAREK 14 8 14 36 9
10 WĘGRZYNOWSKI LECH 18 6 13 37 10
11 KRZYWICKI SEBASTIAN 24 9 5 38 11
12 MARCINIAK BARTŁOMIEJ 22 7 13 42 12
13 JASIENIECKI MIROSŁAW 16 16 13 45 13
14 WACŁAWEK KRYSTIAN 26 16 3 45 14
15 AFTYKA DARIUSZ 23 16 8 47 15
16 SAWICKI ROBERT 21 17 13 51 16
17 WOŹNIEL ROBERT 2 - - - NK
18 ZIELONY GRZEGORZ 5 - - - NK
19 STEFANIAK PAWEŁ 7 - - - NK
20 ŁUKASZEWICZ KAROL 9 - - - NK
21 LISOWSKI EUGENIUSZ 12 - - - NK
22 MASNY EMIL 13 - - - NK
23 ŁUKASZEWICZ ROBERT 15 - - - NK
24 PIOTROWICZ ŁUKASZ 17 - - - NK
25 ŁUKASZEWICZ ZBIGNIEW 19 - - - NK
26 DANKIEWICZ PIOTR 20 - - - NK
27 ZAJĄC ANDRZEJ 25 - - - NK
28 KOTLARSKI PAWEŁ - 16 - - NK
29 PACIORKOWSKI LESZEK - - 6 - NK

 

Zawody Spinningowe klasyfikacja roczna GPX

L.p Zawodnik

I

Zawody

II

Zawody

III

Zawody

IV

Zawody

Suma

pkt.

Zajęte

miejsce

1 KOTLARSKI PAWEŁ 2 1 8 8 19 1
2 GOSZCZYŃSKI MAREK 6 2 14 9 31 2
3 ZARUSKI MICHAŁ 8 8 10 11 37 3
4 ZARUSKI TOMASZ 4 16 12 17 49 4
5 MARCINIAK BARTŁOMIEJ 16 10 26 2 54 5
6 JASIENIECKI MIROSŁAW 7 16 26 6 55 6
7 ZARUSKI KRZYSZTOF 16 3 26 18 63 7
8 LEDWOŃ MACIEJ 16 16 27 14 73 8
9 AFTYKA DARIUSZ 16 16 26 18 76 9
10 KURCZYŃSKI ADAM 1 6 - - - NK
11 JĘDRYCH ADAM 9 9 - - - NK
12 SIEMIENIAKO PIOTR - - 7 4 - NK
13 LEBENSZTEJN BARTOSZ - - 5 10 - NK
14 LEBENSZTEJN ŁUKASZ - - 4 15 - NK
15 KURCZYŃSKI ADAM 1 6 - - - NK
16 KURCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ 3 4 - - - NK
17 MAMAJ PAWEŁ 5 5 - - - NK
18 KOTLARSKA AGNIESZKA 7 10 - - - NK
19 SZERSZENIEWSKI GRZEGORZ - - 1 - - NK
20 OŚNIECKI JAROSŁAW 16 16 - - - NK
21 AUGUSTYNIAK ROBERT 16 16 - - - NK
22 KRUPA JANUSZ - - 2 - - NK
23 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI KONRAD - - 11 1 - NK
24 DĄBROWSKI JANUSZ - - 18 7 - NK
25 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ - - 13 12 - NK
26 STEFANIAK PAWEŁ - - 6 5 - NK
27 ŁUKASZEWICZ KAROL - - 17 - - NK
28 LISOWSKI EUGENIUSZ - - 3 - - NK
29 GAŚ STEFAN - - 9 - - NK
30 ŁUKASZEWICZ ROBERT - - 15 - - NK
31 ŁUKASZEWICZ ZBIGNIEW - - 26 - - NK
32 DANKIEWICZ PIOTR - - 16 - - NK
33 NOGALSKA EWA - - 26 - - NK
34 KRZYWICKI SEBASTIAN - - 26 - - NK
35 SAWICKI ROBERT - - 26 - - NK
36 GUTOWSKI OLIN - - - 3 - NK
37 SZMAŁS PAWEŁ - - - 13 - NK
38 RABIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ - - - 17 - NK